PC Forum Championship Season 2

Note: You can visit the driver's profile by clicking on their name

Pos.DriverAUSBRAAZEMCOCANGBRNLDBELITARUSJPNPoints
1.kisuke_CROW182512256101281525156
2.UP10012825151212181825DNF145
3.Ls_K101815121010DNF12895
4.BarryBL810DNF10DNF15DNF7181280
5.David Greco26262678
6.MilligramSmile18181551
7.Neil Bywater1868110548
8.Wiidesire2613847
9.Singapore LizardDNF66DNF612030
10.Luca42529
11.NUKE1DNFDNF1511DNF27
12.Hinyaldee81523
13.Steve Jackson2DNF461022
14.pro361521
15.ReikoRaph154DNF221
16.Mr-Z-e-r-o515DNF020
17.JustinThatR4cer19DNFDNF19
18.ReghinaldDNF1818
19.Liqourice1044DNF18
20.Elite Ewok8DNF8
21.Rusty8DNFDNF8
22.K7L3DNF88
23.Pawel56766
24.s00zster44
25.sven_is_back22
26.BlackbirdDNF2DNFDNFDNF2
27.P▯czek22
28.Massa8811
29.Cyrca700
30.TGKDNF0
31.Papa Pirie000
32.GrzesiulaMonster00
33.Marcjan2015DNF0
34.mrijaDNF0

Constructors' standings

Pos.TeamAUSBRAAZEMCOCANGBRNLDBELITARUSJPNPoints
1.Red Bull Racing30333740182230264025301
2.Haas F1 Team810010264126321814185
3.Alfa Romeo Racing1418251614100128117
4.Ferrari4117864076
5.Williams62161906122173
6.McLaren516015191570
7.BWT Racing Point2018231668
8.Renault018681100548
9.Mercedes-AMG Petronas02010000461032
10.AlphaTauri80001826