PC Forum Championship Season 1

Note: You can visit the driver's profile by clicking on their name

Pos.DriverAUSMCOAZEAUTGBRGERBELITAJPNBRAPoints
1.Flash-224262619DNF2619262626194
2.kisuke_CROW1815122DNF181218DNF15110
3.UP100151281015641218100
4.sven_is_back4815DNF181210DNF1077
5.Bica RNL2526DNF2576
6.ReikoRaph0121015151567
7.Far1an2618012662
8.Vazquez7121815853
9.Ls_K8DNF24415DNF01245
10.Saruman1461DNF1611838
11.BarryBL1010DNFDNFDNF82DNFDNF636
12.Neil BywaterDNF10121032
13.KoJi MKD66DNFDNF18DNF2225
14.S4lty24DNF060DSQ26020
15.1512marcel6DNF100DNF117
16.Steve JacksonDNFDNFDSQ4DNF8DNFDNF12
17.pro31218DNFDNF12
18.Massa88DNFDNF122DNF4DNF110
19.Bengar010DNF10
20.Blackbird8DNF8
21.Chameleon88
22.Singapore Lizard44
23.Luca44
24.TGKDNF0DNF0
25.DrStrix0DNF0DSQDNFDNF0
26.MicropDNF0
27.UmairR25DNF0DNF000
28.s00zster00
29.heavylton =]DNF0

Constructors' standings

Pos.TeamAUSMCOAZEAUTGBRGERBELITAJPNBRAPoints
1.Alfa Romeo Racing826282344119262638239
2.Red Bull Racing181512201812281225142
3.Ferrari252281015146121810140
4.Haas F1 Team144181514025268106
5.Mercedes-AMG Petronas32181012260610105
6.McLaren48150181610810089
7.Williams0011412151915177
8.BWT Racing Point6601018010243
9.Toro Rosso121330004041
10.Renault146101611838