PC Forum Championship Season 5

Note: You can visit the driver's profile by clicking on their name

Pos.DriverGBRCANMCOBELBRAHUNJPNPRT1PRT2AUTFRAAUSPoints
1.kimirai011251910140262526156
2.NUKE12DNF25225DNF8105181015130
3.Reghinald262512DNF131271500612128
4.Ls_K81518DNFDNFDNF3129151218110
5.BonedogDNF2102541481015694
6.BarryBL10DNFDNF01815DNF8101291092
7.kisuke_CROW181861557
8.Alexey Malykhin154DNF1096044
9.Xandosh0108010DNF24062244
10.UP100DNFDNFDNF18152742
11.Papa Pirie481DNF6592DNF439
12.Massa886120DNF384DNF33
13.Der Schneehase06DNF6741832
14.RetentiveDNF13DNFDNF1831
15.Singapore LizardDNF4848DNF5020DNF31
16.biber___mikeDNF406DNFDNF11122
17.Nauval Setyawan152DNF17
18.theepiclyslowcarsDNFDNFDNF1741DNFDNF13
19.Steve Jackson2DNFDNF18DSQDNFDNF12
20.Blackbird11DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF36DNF11
21.pro3DNF0
22.LucaDNF0
23.KingHuntR00
24.John van BrusselDNFDNF0

Constructors' standings

Pos.TeamGBRCANMCOBELBRAHUNJPNPRT1PRT2AUTFRAAUSPoints
1.BWT Racing Point3440300131210151830202
2.AlphaTauri1222712252512282521189
3.Haas F1 Team0411311910262526152
4.McLaren250482223014910115
5.Red Bull Racing18186190869
6.Williams41890106762668
7.Ferrari2001923109063
8.Alfa Romeo Racing061506851849
9.Mercedes-AMG Petronas1101300001833
10.Renault6120004022