PC Forum Championship Season 5

Note: You can visit the driver's profile by clicking on their name

Pos.DriverGBRCANMCOBELBRAHUNJPNPRT1PRT2AUTPoints
1.Reghinald262512DNF131271500110
2.kimirai01125191014026105
3.NUKE12DNF25225DNF810518105
4.Ls_K81518DNFDNFDNF31291580
5.BarryBL10DNFDNF01815DNF8101273
6.BonedogDNF2102541481073
7.kisuke_CROW181861557
8.Alexey Malykhin154DNF1096044
9.UP100DNFDNFDNF18152742
10.Xandosh0108010DNF240640
11.Papa Pirie481DNF6592DNF35
12.Singapore LizardDNF4848DNF50231
13.Massa886120DNF3829
14.Der Schneehase06DNF67423
15.biber___mikeDNF406DNFDNF11122
16.Nauval Setyawan152DNF17
17.RetentiveDNF13DNFDNF13
18.theepiclyslowcarsDNFDNFDNF174113
19.Steve Jackson2DNFDNF18DSQDNF12
20.Blackbird11DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF36DNF11
21.pro3DNF0
22.LucaDNF0
23.KingHuntR00
24.John van BrusselDNFDNF0

Constructors' standings

Pos.TeamGBRCANMCOBELBRAHUNJPNPRT1PRT2AUTPoints
1.BWT Racing Point344030013121015154
2.AlphaTauri122271225251228143
3.Haas F1 Team041131191026101
4.McLaren25048222301496
5.Red Bull Racing18186190869
6.Ferrari200192310963
7.Williams418901067660
8.Alfa Romeo Racing0615068540
9.Renault61200018
10.Mercedes-AMG Petronas11013000015